Advertisements

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020 Apply Online Now {@vizagsteel.com}

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020 Released on {@vizagsteel.com}. Apply Online Form for RINL Management Trainee Recruitment Online Form 2020. Those candidates who require to apply online form this Vizag Steel Vacancy to check all update notification very carefully. The official website of Vizag Steel is going to recruit 188 posts. also, check this article for complete details for this Vizag Steel Vacancy 2020.

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020

Latest Update On 17-January-2020: Vizag Steel MT Will Recruitment candidates for the Management Trainee posts. So Candidates who can apply online form will be held on 24-January-2020. And also check the last date for RINL MT Vacancy online form is 13-February-2020 on the official website the direct link given below this article.

Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020-[@vizagsteel.com]

The RINL Management Trainee Recruitment Online Form 2020 will be released from the Vizag Steel MT 2020 in 24-January-2020. So Candidates who can appear the Vizag Steel Vacancy available here.

Following these details on the Vizag Steel Vacancy Started application form will be on 24-January-2020 on its official website the recruitment details are given below us:

Name Of Organization Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited Visakhapatnam
Name Of PostVizag Steel MT (Technical) Exam 2020
Total No. Of Post188 Post
Released Date For Online Apply Vizag Steel MT 24-January-2020 To 13-February-2020
Selection ProcessWritten Exam, Interview
Job LocationVisakhapatnam
CategoryLatest Govt Jobs
Official Websitewww.vizagsteel.com

[Important Dates] Vizag Steel MT Job 2020

Following this important date for Vizag Steel MT Job Recruitment 2020. Check the table given below us:

Starting Date For Online Application Form24-January-2020
Last Date For Online Application Form13- February-2020
Released Date16-January-2020
Last Date For Deposit Fees14-February-2020
Exam DatesAvailable Soon

RINL MT Recruitment 2020 [Educational Qualification]

RINL Management Trainee Recruitment Online Form 2020 officially released a required educational qualification on the official Website. So those are candidates Apply online Vizag Steel Vacancy who candidate Check required RINL MT Vacancy educational qualification 2020. check the given below as:

  • Candidate must have a Bachelor’s Degree with 60% marks in Engineering or Technology.

RINL MT Recruitment 2020 [Age Limits]

RINL Management Trainee Recruitment Online Form 2020 officially released a required age limit on the official Website. So those are candidates Apply online Vizag Steel who candidate Check required RINL MT Vacancy 2020 notification Recruitment age limit 2020. check the given below as:

  • Mini.Age: NA
  • Mix.Age: 27 years

Vizag Steel MT Vacancy 2020 [Online Application Fees]

Vizag Steel officially RINL MT Vacancy 2020 Online Application Fees. Define category wise. Check Application fees then gave us below:

CategoryApplication Fees
GEN/ OBC/EWS Rs. 590/-
SC/ STRs. 295/-

{Total Posts} RINL Management Trainee Recruitment 2020 [Vacancy Details]

Following these details for RINL Management Trainee Recruitment Online Form 2020 Total post. check the table given below us:

DisciplineVacanciesOBCEWSURSC
Chemical2609031004
Civil0501010201
Instrumentation & Electronics1004010401
Metallurgy1907020703
Ceramics04010201
Electrical4515061806
Mining020101
Mechanical7731082810

How Can Apply For RINL MT Online Form 2020?

Following these details for apply online application form for RINL MT. Check the given below us:

  • Visit the official website @vizagsteel.com
  • Open the home page of the Vizag Steel MT Recruitment 2020.
  • Click on the link for apply online form.
  • Fill the details like upload Signature & Photo And click on submit it.
  • Then deposit the fees for the Vizag Steel Vacancy 2020. 
  • Take a hard copy of the RINL MT Application Form for future reference.

[Important Links} Vizag Steel MT Apply Online

To Apply Online For Vizag Steel MT 2020Click Here
Download RINL MT Official Notification PDFClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Advertisements
Updated: January 17, 2020 — 5:21 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *